АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 25 guests online

Реклама

continue reading . coffee with scott plank
Home arrow Competitions arrow 24-i Chiempionat Mira IPO-FH 2018

24-i Chiempionat Mira IPO-FH 2018

24-i Chiempionat Mira IPO-FH 2018
Date: 11-04-2018 - 15-04-2018
Location: Slovakia Slovakia, Vranov-nad-Topliou
Type of training: IPO-FH
Category: World Cup
Parts: 1 track, 2 track
Judges:
Guevel Gilbert
Cvek Sašo
Hits: 1751

Results

#Team1 track2 trackTotal
1Czech Republic Czech Republic176104280
2Germany Germany9497191
3Wild card Wild card9096186
4Belarus Belarus9488182
5Denmark Denmark9587182
6Italy Italy9686182
7Croatia Croatia8594179
8Israel Israel8490174
9Finland Finland8288170
10Switzerland Switzerland8782169
11France France8085165
12Russia Russia8283165
13Austria Austria7178149
14Sweden Sweden9119110
15Belgium Belgium9416110
16Bulgaria Bulgaria82789
17Hungary Hungary000
18Spain Spain000
19Netherlands Netherlands000
20Norway Norway000
21Poland Poland000
22Serbia Serbia000
23Slovakia Slovakia000
24Slovenia Slovenia000
25USA USA000
26Ukraine Ukraine000
27Estonia Estonia000
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDog1 track2 trackTotalGrade
1461G. Oberlander - Germany
Germany
Chuck vom Reinholdsberg
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
9497191SG
2342M. Tomczak - Wild card
Germany
Aik vom Rio Negro
German shepherd
9096186SG
3263F. Stampfer - Italy
Italy
RIA VOM TIMMELSJOCH
German shepherd
9686182SG
444N. Lieselotte - Denmark
Denmark
Hedegard's Odilie
German shepherd
9587182SG
5455I. Riepietuiev - Belarus
Belarus - Mogilev
Vero van Tiekerhook
German shepherd
9488182SG
6356V. Antic - Croatia
Croatia
Keel Running Wild
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
8594179G
7137S. Janouskova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Elko Bohemia Bells
German shepherd
8986175G
8438Y. Hershkovic - Israel
Israel
Quick Dakota Roey Hakfar
German shepherd
8490174G
999V. Luosmanen - Finland
Finland
Musketeer's Hari
German shepherd
8288170G
103210P. Kagi - Switzerland
Switzerland
Imba von der Geerenecke
German shepherd
8782169G
112311A. Michel - France
France
Izara de LOree de Biliaire
German shepherd
8085165G
122212S. Grigoryeva - Russia
Russia - Pskov
Dzhieta Last Khatkhi
German shepherd
8283165G
13113R. Markschlager - Austria
Austria
Cantor vom Muhlviertlerdom
German shepherd
7178149B
1419R. Jacqui - France
France
Tara vom Pralatenwald
German shepherd
5588143M
1520T. Thies - Germany
Germany
Tara von den Wannaer Hohen
German shepherd
4391134M
166I. Dano - Slovakia
Slovakia
Hena Eqidius
German shepherd
5677133M
178S. Zhirkevich - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Zigan Eqidius
German shepherd
4190131M
1827M. Lahti - Finland
Finland
Aufruhr Derrick
German shepherd
4582127M
1911M. Dostal - Slovakia
Slovakia
Abba Lasmon
German shepherd
5170121M
2031Z. Klen - Croatia
Croatia
Kasmo 't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
3782119M
2117J. Marklund - Sweden
Sweden
Cutulus Kato
German shepherd
3581116M
2236C. van Tol - Sweden
Sweden
Ginny vom Rio Negro
German shepherd
9119110M
2337D. Leemans - Belgium
Belgium
Kjerro van Blutsenhof
German shepherd
9416110M
2439J. Urbanek - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
EX Filko Morava
German shepherd
8718105M
2542E. Patzen - Switzerland
Switzerland
Amy vom Haus Iten
German shepherd
68894M
2621N. Paskalev - Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Axa Tiranavia
German shepherd
82789M
2730A. Matekovic - Netherlands
Netherlands
Henry't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
58085M
285A. Kindruk - Belarus
Belarus - Moghiliev
Pridvin'ie Otti
Rottweiler
47882M
2929F. Johannesen - Norway
Norway
Vaktas Etza
German shepherd
37578M
303A. Vali - Estonia
Estonia
Tulikuuma Sahkovirta
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
57075M
312M. Fuchs - Austria
Austria
Bea HZR
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
4064104M
3238I. Palffi - Hungary
Hungary
Castrol vom Rebell Hof
German shepherd
603797M
3325G. Greco - Italy
Italy
Fato z Elisu
German shepherd
394382M
3416R. Ing. Rauner - Serbia
Serbia
Zico Barnero
German shepherd
571976M
3512D. PogaCar - Slovenia
Slovenia
ZEUS VOM FRIEDRICHSFELDER ECK
German shepherd
76673M
3644S. Jaszcza - Poland
Poland
ARONIS Amicus Nobilis
German shepherd
303262M
3740E. Levin - Israel
Israel
Logan Von Berg Israel
German shepherd
58462M
3841H. ill - Denmark
Denmark
Gen-Chis Bodil
German shepherd
203959M
3933R. ANTONIO MASIP ARAGONES - Spain
Spain
BRISA DEL XIXON
German shepherd
321143M
407N. Temmerman - Belgium
Belgium
Kimba van de Utadreef
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
63036M
4118I. Gorsak - Slovenia
Slovenia
Irko van't Deusserhof
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
42226M
4224V. Ovcharienko - Ukraine
Ukraine - Dniepr
Salvatore from Vista Verde
Doberman
61218M
4310H. Vorsentbosch - Netherlands
Netherlands
Astor
German shepherd
31215M
4428D. Shievchienko - Ukraine
Ukraine - Khar'kov
Darinka Teren
Rottweiler
6410M
4514T. Stowers - USA
USA
Counselor vom Haus Dooling
German shepherd
459M
4615I. Attila Keppler - Hungary
Hungary
Hegyaljai Feketek Ike
German shepherd
437M
Wolferudel