Virtual Sites

Чемпионат Ярославской области по ИПО. Квалификационные соревнования по IPO-1,2,3.
Кубок России по IPO-FH - 2018
Кубок Дружбы 2018 по IPO 3 (САСТ) / Чемпионат РСВНО 2018 по IPO 3
Кубок Кинологпрофи-2018 IPO-3 CACIT
Кубок «K9 Shop»
Чемпионат России по IPO-2018
ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ ПО IPO-FH - 2018
Кубок России по IPO-FH
Чемпионат России по IPO 2017
Кубок России по IPO - 2016
Национальные сертификатные состязания по IPO-FH ранга САСТ
Чемпионат России по IPO-FH 2016
Чемпионат России по IPO 2016
Кубок Кинологпрофи - 2016 (CACIT)
Кубок России по IPO - 2015
Кубок России по IPO-FH 2015
Чемпионат России по IPO-FH 2015
XVI УНИВЕРСАЛЬНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ УКРАИНЫ - 2015
Чемпионат России по IPO-3 - 2015
Мир Дрессировки
Кубок России по IPO-FH - 2014
Чемпионат России по IPO-FH 2014
Чемпионат России по IPO-3 - 2014
Кубок России по IPO-3 -2014
Кубок Кинологпрофи
Кубок России по IPO. 02-03 ноября 2013 года. CACIT. Железноводск.
II Универсальный Чемпионат по IPO стран СНГ
Кинодром-2012
АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 20 guests online

Реклама

Home arrow Competitions arrow Chiempionat Rossii po IGP

Chiempionat Rossii po IGP

Chiempionat Rossii po IGP
Date: 20-05-2021 - 23-05-2021
Location: Russia Russia, Gorki Sukharievskiie, Maxima Park
Type of training: IPO-3
Category: CACIT
Parts: A, B, C
Chief judge: Krokha Natalia
A judge on exposure: Muzaliov Anton
Supervisor trail: Dieval'd Svietlana
Judges:
LISOVETS ALEXEY  (B)
Krokha Natalia  (C)
Akinin Eugene  (A)
Helpers:
Sukhotin Dmitrii
Zaitsev Dmitry
Minin Oliegh (substitute)
Chairman of the Organizing Committee:
Глазов Евгений
Chief secretary:
Гладких Марианна
Heads of a lining of a trace:
Девальд Светлана
Trackers:
Смирнова Юлия, Финогенова Светлана, Носова Елена, Горюнова Юлия
В связи с ограничениями по числу дней запись будет закрыта по достижению числа участников суммарно в IGP-1 и IGP-3 - 90 пар.

https://igp-sport.jimdosite.com
Hits: 44062

Results

#TeamTotal
1Dream Team0
2HPOO "Klub liubitieliei driessirovki sobak"0
3Team SUORANDA10
4Team SUORANDA20
5Top Level-10
6s.c. Champion - 10
7SC Champion-20
8s. c. Champion - 30
9Moskva, DOGCiTY0
10Tandem0
11FSPS Piermskogho kraia0
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDogABCTSBTotalGrade
1221A. Skopinova - s.c. Champion - 1
Russia - Tomsk
Vyatkins' Robbie
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969197a284SG
242T. Kuzmina
Russia - Moskva
Klassik Allert Kriks
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
979394a284SG
3543R. Dorokhov
Russia - Samara
Effect iz Komandy Azart
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
959393a281SG
4434S. Vinogradova - Top Level-1
Russia - Moscow
KORONA ASTRALIS REA
Doberman
959689a280SG
5175A. Kurbakova
Russia - Moskva
Engiz s Dal'nego Kordona
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
979092a279SG
6216S. Nikitenko
Russia - St. Petersburg
Van Hel'sing Zorkinhof
German shepherd
949689a279SG
7627N. Romanova - s.c. Champion - 1
Russia - Polievskoi
In Uork-Stail Taison
German shepherd
909194a275SG
8248T. Romantsieva
Russia - Riazan'
Klassik-Allert Thrash
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
958891a274SG
9259S. Uskov - s.c. Champion - 1
Russia - Baliezino
LARGO FARSAL
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
929488a274SG
10110M. Moschkina
Russia - Moskva
Dragon fom Grunen Stadt
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969286a274SG
116511O. Beloliptseva - HPOO "Klub liubitieliei driessirovki sobak"
Russia - Nizhnii Novghorod
Carbon vom Bergmanns-Weg
German shepherd
908994a273SG
124112R. Lezhnev - Team SUORANDA1
Russia - St. Petersburg
Coddy z Udoli Jizery
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
938991a273SG
132813Y. Lysenkov
Russia - Moscow
Button Vikar
German shepherd
958294a271SG
147314T. Krylova
Russia - Moskva
Vyatkins' Kombrig
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
918793a271SG
154615M. Malkov
Russia - Ярославль
Wolferudel Idalgo
German shepherd
958492a271SG
161216O. Borodina - FSPS Piermskogho kraia
Russia - Pierm'
Kayman fom Grunen Stadt
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908691a267G
171317A. Lezhneva - Team SUORANDA1
Russia - St. Petersburg
ENZO DU BAUDET ROUGE
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
938687a266G
182318A. Liberis
Russia - Arkhangelsk
Zorkinhof Kodri
German shepherd
869188a265G
197019A. Orlova
Russia - Moscow
Pskovland Osman
German shepherd
938785a265G
201820L. Suponina
Russia - Pienza
Rick vom Lindelbrunn
Giant Schnauzer
949477vh265G
213021I. Sulimov - SC Champion-2
Russia - Pierm'
Vyatkins' X'Dinamyc
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908589a264G
222622M. Vishnevskaya
Russia - Москва
Dexter
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
929478a264G
233723D. Dierbieniova
Russia - Moskva
Klassik Allert Nottingem
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
898886a263G
244024O. Kolesnichenko - Team SUORANDA1
Russia - Saint-Petersburg
Joffrey Grande
German shepherd
938585a263G
25625O. Khliupina - FSPS Piermskogho kraia
Russia - Pierm'
Tiekiesh
German shepherd
928585a262G
265026S. Chistyakov
Russia - Vladimir
Zorkinhof Zhitan
German shepherd
789192a261G
273427E. Ulianova - s.c. Champion - 1
Russia - Tomsk
Tenferi Varjag
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
878886a261G
28328I. Przhigotskaia-Atroshchenko
Russia - Istra
Pskovland Gringo
German shepherd
907888a256G
291529A. Karchievskaia - Team SUORANDA1
Russia - Saint-Petersburg
Jean-Jacques Rousseau
German shepherd
888385a256G
304930N. Sukhikh
Russia - Kirov
YAGER VINNER VAN ZOKER V SOZVEZDII LUN
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
859575a255G
313931M. Glagholieva
Russia - Moskva
Wind Fox Flash
German shepherd
877295a254G
321632G. Sidorenko
Russia - Rostov- on-Don
Klassik Allert Finik
Giant Schnauzer
927587a254G
33733V. Darbinyan
Russia - Moscow
Extreme Ostraryka
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
808190a251G
341134A. Korshunova
Russia - Dmitrov
Ais Dzhos Ietti
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
709586a251G
356835M. Ivanov - Tandem
Russia - Saint-Petersburg
Drim Tim
Rottweiler
907978a247G
36836M. Pieriebieinos - FSPS Piermskogho kraia
Russia - Pierm'
Frei Wind Marko
German shepherd
787790a245G
374537T. Khlopotin
Russia - Moskva
Lisvegen Barrakuda
German shepherd
788580a243G
386738O. Makarov - Moskva, DOGCiTY
Russia - Moscow
Presto van het Berkenmeer
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
728384a239B
392939E. Chernova
Russia - Moscow
Olda
Giant Schnauzer
768874a238B
401940I. Afanaseva - SC Champion-2
Russia - Yuzno-Sakhalinsk
Hreidmar Primo Mio Grande
German shepherd
907771vh238B
417441E. Nikiforova - Tandem
Russia - St. Petersburg
Hits s Putilovoy Gory
German shepherd
907070a230B
424742S. Bogdanov
Russia - Vladivostok
Quantum VAN JOEFARM
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
748173a228B
43243L. Tkach
Russia - Moscow
Rus Shwartsmieistier Simbo
Rottweiler
767272vh220B
4469E. Lugovaya
Russia - Moscow
Zorkinhof Vesterholta
German shepherd
916893a252M
4548E. Kholostova
Russia - Kazan
Bendzhamin
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
549494a242M
469M. Sotchenkova
Russia - Moskva
Exceligmos Velar
German shepherd
845892a234M
4761I. Lukashieva
Russia - Sankt-Pietierburgh
Zorkinhof Buldozer
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
659079a234M
4844A. Kononov
Russia - Moscow
Sorvigholova Femida
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
509587a232M
4920L. Mukhanova
Russia - Moscow
Karter fom Grunen Stadt
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
617890a229M
5063H. Ivantsova
Russia - Izhevsk
Bara Brith Seahawk
German shepherd
608978a227M
5131O. Fedoryshena - Tandem
Russia - Sankt-Petersburg
Elizhaus Kol'd
German shepherd
608086a226M
5251V. Ivanenko
Russia - Irkytsk
Altron von Kayman
German shepherd
865882a226M
5336A. Balakiriev
Russia - Pskov
Thor von Walshagen
German shepherd
658374a222M
5432V. Афанасьева - s. c. Champion - 3
Russia - Южно-Сахалинск
Zhani Sha Dien Dier Krighier Vom Marso
German shepherd
706181a212M
5538I. Kuznietsova
Russia - Tiumien'
PRINCE VOM PADERBACH
Airedale
817258a211M
5671I. Okhotnikova - SC Champion-2
Russia - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Dark Fury Fortuna Fortis
German shepherd
158886a189M
5758L. Tsvetkova
Russia - Moscow
Ozzy
Giant Schnauzer
109286a188M
5853T. Smirnova
Russia - Moskva
Demon European K9 training base
Doberman
99186a186M
5956T. Romantsieva
Russia - Riazan'
Romtat Farm Afiya
German shepherd
169179vh186M
6042S. Bieliaiev
Russia - Il'inskii
Qit z Klidkova Dvora
German shepherd
69088a184M
6152I. Marchuk - SC Champion-2
Russia - TUMEN
DZhON KhORS (M)
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
178384a184M
6264I. Boiarkin - FSPS Piermskogho kraia
Russia - Novosibirsk
Lucifer
German shepherd
118386a180M
6360K. Baidin - FSPS Piermskogho kraia
Russia - Pierm'
Orrion
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
108575a170M
6466N. Sidorova
Russia - Voronezh
Klassik Allert Zhakan
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
76910ng167M
6514M. Rusanov - s. c. Champion - 3
Russia - Murmansk
Askona (M)
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
37879a160M
6610N. Sozinova - Team SUORANDA2
Russia - Saint-Petersburg
Palmyra Wind Melody
German shepherd
73780ng151M
6759T. Gruzdeva
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
Uma vom Lindelbrunn
Giant Schnauzer
76500ng126M
6855A. Dyachek - Dream Team
Russia - Moscow
Ferro iz Gratsiano
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
094disdis
69A. Cherednik - SC Champion-2
Russia - Iekatierinburgh
Love & Spirit Baghration
German shepherd
930disdis
7072M. Tikhomirova
Russia - Moskva
Klassik Allert Lerroy
German shepherd
081disdis
7133A. Kuznietsova
Russia - Dmitrov
Porsch fom Grunen Stadt
German shepherd
6063disdis
7257T. Rushkievich - Team SUORANDA1
Russia - Sankt-Pietierburgh
BOJARD ABVER SHTAZI
German shepherd
060disdis
73m. Frantsuzova
Russia - Moscow
Hollywood iz Gratsiano
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
000hur
74T. Kuzmina
Russia - Moskva
Klassik Allert Edan MacLeod
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
000-
75E. Ostapets
Russia - Voronezh
DON JUAN
Rottweiler
000-
76O. Fedoryshena - Tandem
Russia - Sankt-Petersburg
Charey s Putilovoy Gory
German shepherd
000-
77A. Talochko - s.c. Champion - 1
Russia - Novosibirsk
Klassik-Alliert Patron
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
00disdis
Wolferudel