АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 43 guests online

Реклама

Home arrow Competitions arrow World Championship FCI IPO 2014

World Championship FCI IPO 2014

World Championship FCI IPO 2014
Date: 09-09-2014 - 14-09-2014
Location: Sweden Sweden, Malmö
Type of training: IPO-3
Category: World Cup
Parts: A, B, C
Chief judge: Wilfried Schapermeier
Judges:
Urs Meyer  (A)
Gerold Scheyrer  (B)
Hari Arcon  (C)
Hits: 896

Results

#TeamABCTotal
1Germany Germany284273276833
2Slovakia Slovakia275278276829
3USA USA275279273827
4Finland Finland281274263818
5Czech Republic Czech Republic269271274814
6Denmark Denmark270267276813
7Sweden Sweden278260274812
8Switzerland Switzerland280267264811
9Ukraine Ukraine257281263801
10Russia Russia267278256801
11Belgium Belgium272254270796
12Hungary Hungary269263263795
13Spain Spain257244272773
14Estonia Estonia271247247765
15Netherlands Netherlands282243240765
16France France235258264757
17Japan Japan253238239730
18Italy Italy214264246724
19Canada Canada228252219699
20Austria Austria176256266698
21Taiwan Taiwan194243250687
22United Kingdom United Kingdom131243248622
23Greece Greece185173168526
24Norway Norway175178162515
25Luxembourg Luxembourg37166167370
26Malaysia Malaysia969491281
27Belarus Belarus959283270
28Poland Poland919185267
29Romania Romania967692264
30Latvia Latvia937496263
31Azerbaijan Azerbaijan789187256
32Lithuania Lithuania888776251
33Croatia Croatia907073233
34Serbia Serbia399383215
35South Korea South Korea826270214
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDogABCTSBTotalGrade
11F. Robinson - USA
USA
Graubaer's Boker
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
959493282SG
22M. Plecháček - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Antrax Ostraryka
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
939494281SG
33J. Barragan - Spain
Spain
Adonis de Ydre
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
919793281SG
44T. Michael Lee - Malaysia
Malaysia
Mecberger Lassie
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969491281SG
55J. Adamuscin - Slovakia
Slovakia
Chris spod Lazov
German shepherd
969094280SG
66I. Balabanov - USA
USA - SShA
Ebor Ot Vitosha
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
889695279SG
77P. Sporrer - Germany
Germany
Erec von der schonen Ecke
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
989091279SG
88M. Hupfer - Germany
Germany
Malimaniac's Action
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
929393278SG
99E. Lapointe - France
France
Fix des Pas des Betes
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969092278SG
1010H. Sanna-Mari - Finland
Finland
Ruutipussi Emanta
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
949291277SG
1111M. Balun - Slovakia
Slovakia
Original Maly Lumpik
German shepherd
959587277SG
1212K. Fuchs - Germany
Germany
Orcan vom Further Moor
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
949092276SG
1313F. Bjurklint - Sweden
Sweden
Cartagena Felix Rex
German shepherd
968792275SG
1414M. Vieweg - Sweden
Sweden
Daneskjold Uno
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
978692275SG
1515T. Romer - Switzerland
Switzerland
Crassos Vis-Major
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
939091274SG
1616V. Holan - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Fantasia Extra Temperament
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
919290273SG
1717M. Pelitaris - Greece
Greece
Alto Veranis K-9 Dog Center
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
919290273SG
1818O. Rimarew - Ukraine
Ukraine - Lvov
Mecberger Knut
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
939387273SG
1919P. Slahor - Slovakia
Slovakia
Fox von der schoenen Ecke
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
849395272SG
2020T. Pravda - Ukraine
Ukraine - Borispol'
Mecberger Lulu
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
849593272SG
2121A. Manthey - Germany
Germany
Boyd's Bullriding Glenmore
Dutch Shepherd Dog
949088272SG
2222S. Zhirkevich - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Zigan Eqidius
German shepherd
978986272SG
2323M. Kiviaho - Finland
Finland
Mecberger Katarina
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
979382272SG
2424J. Jabina - Denmark
Denmark
Jabina Penti
German shepherd
849295271SG
2525P. Schau - Denmark
Denmark
Bajlum's Ando
German shepherd
938494271SG
2626Z. Hamzic - Norway
Norway
Krutlapp van Het Retrohof
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928891271SG
2727C. Hennard - Switzerland
Switzerland
Haico vom Herrenberger Schloss
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
929089271SG
2828M. Knudsen - Denmark
Denmark
Cha-De's Karo
German shepherd
939187271SG
2929O. Makarov - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Vyatkins Snap
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
839691270SG
3030R. Henkel - Belarus
Belarus
Vyatkins Hammer
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
959283270SG
3131V. Kobercik - Slovakia
Slovakia
Pard de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928493269G
3232P. Liljegren - Finland
Finland
Pysakin Barbi
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908990269G
3333M. Kollárová - Slovakia
Slovakia
Taxi Vikar
German shepherd
909584269G
3434D. Leemans - Belgium
Belgium
Kjerro van Blutsenhof
German shepherd
958192268G
3535G. Szilasi - Hungary
Hungary
Frodo van de Beizenhoeve
German shepherd
918690267G
3636P. Mohr - Austria
Austria
Bonny vom Gelben Juwel
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
948588267G
3737P. Krajewski - Poland
Poland
Baybaro od Dorrinky
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
919185267G
3838A. Loir - Finland
Finland
Tammikallion Lucky Luke
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
977891266G
3939J. Atchison - USA
USA
Brando du Loups du Soleil
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928985266G
4040M. Meyer - Switzerland
Switzerland
Spike zum Chasseralblick
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
958784266G
4141P. Beunekens - Belgium
Belgium
Izzy van Tessinij's
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
868693265G
4242H. Neumann - Denmark
Denmark - Daniia
Stormhaus Cronus
Rottweiler
829192265G
4343D. Bernsee - Germany
Germany
Bodo vom Hexenwald
Giant Schnauzer
928885265G
4444A. Moldovan - Romania
Romania
Basra von Wild Iris
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
967692264G
4545M. Berki - Hungary
Hungary
Visszhang Cirko
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
888789264G
4646K. Szucs - Hungary
Hungary
Satoris Raiko Roni
German shepherd
909084264G
4747E. Ziemele - Latvia
Latvia
Daneskjold X-Tra Fast
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
937496263G
4848S. Pecsi Timea - Hungary
Hungary
Vani z Polytanu
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908786263G
4949D. Bonnier - Belgium
Belgium
Blade from Mike's Place
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
918785263G
5050F. Slaman - USA
USA
Brongo fron Fighter
German shepherd
938981263G
5151P. Varela - Sweden
Sweden
Garm Vom Adlerauge
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
858790262G
5252E. Piirsalu - Estonia
Estonia
Adofau Wally
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
819387261G
5353M. Kuncova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Jaguar de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
858590260G
5454B. Rohde - Denmark
Denmark
Nederholm's Heart von der Flex
German shepherd
829088260G
5555M. Thompson - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Beckenberry Extreme
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
888686260G
5656N. Vannerom - Belgium
Belgium
Jork van het Dreiland
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
858985259G
5757L. Houyvet - France
France
Fix de l'Oree de Biliaire
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908683259G
5858N. Ivanicheva - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Daneskjold Ursus
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
879379259G
5959M. Mannara - Italy
Italy
Akira Favorite
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
938779259G
6060B. Pos - Netherlands
Netherlands
Shywa vom Greifenring
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
948282258G
6161M. Kanter - Estonia
Estonia
Estrellest Imeline Tsuklon
German shepherd
948083257G
6262Z. Kogan - Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Olympia Owen von der Steinteichmuhle
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
789187256G
6363A. Brettschneider - Denmark
Denmark
Amagers Rofus
German shepherd
809185256G
6464L. Tarasienko - Ukraine
Ukraine - Sievastopol'
Granata iz Gratsiano
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
809383256G
6565A. Matekovic - Netherlands
Netherlands
Henry't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
938083256G
6666N. Finke - Sweden
Sweden
Imzedrift's Qie
German shepherd
918580256G
6767M. Yamaguchi - Japan
Japan - Iaponiia
Natsuki von Schatzchen Jp
Belgian Sheepdog - Tervuren
818985255G
6868M. Ruzickova - Slovakia
Slovakia
TONNY utvar ZVJS
German shepherd
877888253G
6969S. Ludek - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Harlequin Gumby
Doberman
908281253G
7070I. Georgouli - Greece
Greece
Alma Veranis K-9 Dog Center
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
948178253G
7171R. Pola Alonso - Belgium
Belgium
Ginkgo de la Noire Alliance
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
887886252G
7272K. Esther - Switzerland
Switzerland
Uma vom Haus Mecki
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
819081252G
7373P. Karlsson - Sweden
Sweden
Vandalen's Kulan
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
738791251G
7474C. Burkhard - Switzerland
Switzerland
Quanta II vom Hause Diethelm
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
808091251G
7575M. Pakamore - Lithuania
Lithuania
Mecberger Konan
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
888776251G
7676J. Wernsen - Netherlands
Netherlands
Bayka Polsmaten
German shepherd
958175251G
7777T. Yamaguchi - Japan
Japan
Fant von Saitama Sugito
German shepherd
907881249G
7878D. Vila González - Spain
Spain
Falko von Guillannes
German shepherd
887090248G
7979A. Likhachev - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Ural Eqidius
German shepherd
838184248G
8080T. Budai - Hungary
Hungary
Iran Garde Royal
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
778882247G
8181A. Oks - Estonia
Estonia
Estrellest Hurmuri Hundiin
German shepherd
967477247G
8282E. LeBlanc - Canada
Canada
Cache von Narnia
German shepherd
878277246G
8383G. Nordio - Italy
Italy
Enck vom Hause Ripp
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
758783245G
8484A. Jesús Jiménez Marín - Spain
Spain
Grim le Petit Fouilleur
German shepherd
787789244G
8585Y. Shen - Taiwan
Taiwan
Karlie Karlson von der Steinteichmuhle
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
837685244G
8686A. Tarasov - Ukraine
Ukraine - Kherson
Granit iz Gratsiano
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
828478244G
8787B. Aurstad - Norway
Norway
Abc Drift`s Asta Axxedatter
German shepherd
839071244G
8888S. I-Chun - Taiwan
Taiwan
Jaxo vom Holzhauser Flur
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
748384241G
8989A. Jurado Ruano - Spain
Spain
Duke de Orelav
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
708387240G
9090Z. Klen - Croatia
Croatia
Kasmo 't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
907073233B
9191J. Inao - Japan
Japan
Zero of Zippy Treasure Jp
German shepherd
827173226B
9292I. Mitani - Japan
Japan
Xido von der Verstandheim
German shepherd
737375221B
93P. Foltyn - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Auzzy Ostraryka
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
459697238M
94A. Hazlett - Canada
Canada
Quake van Arek
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908365238M
95R. Gerlach - Germany
Germany
Ole vom Holzhauser Flur
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
649677237M
96E. Nowakowski - Germany
Germany
Perikefalea Bukephalos
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
299796222M
97D. Melnikov - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Basko aus dem Elbtal
German shepherd
379491222M
98C. Lang - France
France
Fun du Haut de l'Arize
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
498289220M
99O. Beltran Osvaldo - Italy
Italy
Fusion Point Zoe
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
469084220M
100B. Sommer - Austria
Austria
Irma la Douce vom Satansberg
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
448686216M
101J. Čejka - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Junker de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
299492215M
102J. Krojnik - Austria
Austria
Da'Mick Dundee Smreski
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
388592215M
103V. Dragićević - Serbia
Serbia
Rumba Djoakimo Dog
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
399383215M
104P. La Marie - Spain
Spain
Carlos vom Wilden Suden
German shepherd
498482215M
105R. Winter - Canada
Canada
Fiesta von Narnia
German shepherd
518777215M
106C. Kwonsuk - South Korea
South Korea
Kaiko von Karthago
German shepherd
826270214M
107A. Palmberger - Austria
Austria
Kujo vom Satansberg
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
428783212M
108J. Flament - France
France
Esko des Rebelles Masques
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
378687210M
109W. Fu Hsien - Taiwan
Taiwan
Black King Kong of Chiao Li Ya
German shepherd
378481202M
110P. Carlström - Sweden
Sweden
Imzedrift's Viggo
German shepherd
328188201M
111L. Giorgini - Italy
Italy
Pinkfloid della Valle Incantata
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
338480197M
112G. Keil - Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Bandit from Mike's place
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
278087194M
113S. Scott - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Zero Tolerance
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
298179189M
114J. Leivo - Finland
Finland
Ruutipussi Helena
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
178882187M
115P. Rekert - Finland
Finland
Newgen Aiken
Rottweiler
298172182M
116J. Ampoulange - France
France
C'Max de la Croisee des Loups
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
108582177M
117W. Alfred - Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Xanuk vom grauen Star
German shepherd
108680176M
118J. Jones - Canada
Canada
Alpha vom Hexenstieg
German shepherd
258070175M
119T. Nye - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Vytensa Asko
German shepherd
147683173M
120M. Ballmüller - Austria
Austria
Victore de la Montagne Unique
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
108280172M
121I. Benus - Netherlands
Netherlands
Holland Gina van le Dobry
Dutch Shepherd Dog
87820169M
122A. Suzuki - Japan
Japan
Coruja von Schatzchen jp
Belgian Sheepdog - Tervuren
196868155M
123M. Kuipers - Netherlands
Netherlands
Jezebell 't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
81---
Wolferudel