АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 41 guests online

Реклама

Home arrow Competitions arrow World Championship FCI IPO 2014

World Championship FCI IPO 2014

World Championship FCI IPO 2014
Date: 10-09-2015 - 13-09-2015
Location: Switzerland Switzerland, Delémont
Type of training: IPO-3
Category: World Cup
Parts: A, B, C
Judges:
Frederic Clemens  (A)
Clemente Grosso  (B)
Robert Markschlager  (C)
Hits: 1415

Results

#TeamABCTotal
1Slovakia Slovakia283280292855
2Austria Austria281276286843
3Germany Germany280274286840
4Czech Republic Czech Republic283266288837
5Switzerland Switzerland289269279837
6Finland Finland276277277830
7Wild card Wild card288266273827
8Norway Norway281261281823
9Denmark Denmark278268276822
10Sweden Sweden289268262819
11Ukraine Ukraine270266277813
12Belgium Belgium281260269810
13Italy Italy272265271808
14Hungary Hungary255265286806
15Russia Russia251267276794
16Netherlands Netherlands277257257791
17USA USA249268273790
18Spain Spain274244253771
19Japan Japan264240241745
20Taiwan Taiwan235241257733
21Poland Poland176169179524
22Israel Israel184168170522
23Canada Canada178164165507
24Belarus Belarus158164164486
25Latvia Latvia969495285
26Bulgaria Bulgaria969492282
27Malaysia Malaysia879396276
28Uruguay Uruguay869188265
29Greece Greece968188265
30Croatia Croatia928982263
31India India908983262
32United Kingdom United Kingdom889181260
33Turkey Turkey838888259
34Luxembourg Luxembourg958676257
35South Korea South Korea758686247
36Chile Chile907477241
37Azerbaijan Azerbaijan0000
38Argentina Argentina0000
39Brazil Brazil0000
40Mexico Mexico0000
41Portugal Portugal0000
42Romania Romania0000
43Serbia Serbia0000
44France France0000
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDogABCTSBTotalGrade
11J. Adamuscin - Slovakia
Slovakia
Harysson Ad-Gur
German shepherd
979499290V
22H. Karl - Germany
Germany
Homer du Domaine de Rossfelden
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969697289V
33M. Plecháček - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Antrax Ostraryka
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
999198288V
44E. Mankopa - Latvia
Latvia
Daneskjold X-Tra Fast
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969495285SG
55J. Haas - Austria
Austria
Bandit Boccaro
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
959396284SG
66P. Slahor - Slovakia
Slovakia
Fox von der schoenen Ecke
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
939397283SG
77M. Eerikainen - Finland
Finland
Ilo van de Utadreef
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
989293283SG
88M. Balun - Slovakia
Slovakia
Original Maly Lumpik
German shepherd
939396282SG
99M. Ivanova - Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Sofia ot Vitosha
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969492282SG
1010M. Hrnecek - Austria
Austria
Dack vom Schwarzen Habicht
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969095281SG
1111P. Waeber - Switzerland
Switzerland
Daneskjold Xantos
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
1008794281SG
1212I. Stock - Switzerland
Switzerland
Agent von den schwarzen Timber Wolfen
German shepherd
969293281SG
1313P. Reichmann - Wild card
Germany
Hataro vom Lindelbrunn
Giant Schnauzer
988794279SG
1414N. Vannerom - Belgium
Belgium
Jork van het Dreiland
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
959490279SG
1515E. Malmebo - Sweden
Sweden
Imzedrift's Zaga
German shepherd
979290279SG
1616B. Sommer - Austria
Austria
Irma la Douce vom Satansberg
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
909395278SG
1717L. Aaserud - Norway
Norway
Vthor vom Haus Mecki
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
929591278SG
1818P. Krajewski - Poland
Poland
Baybaro od Dorrinky
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969191278SG
1919J. Duffkova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Alex z Kristova
German shepherd
918898277SG
2020A. Kivago - Hungary
Hungary
Lito vom Adlerauge
Am.pitbul
879297276SG
2121M. Radke - Germany
Germany
Ferro du Mont Saint Aubert
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
889197276SG
2222T. Michael Lee - Malaysia
Malaysia
Mecberger Lassie
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
879396276SG
2323M. Hauge - Norway
Norway
Pasco vom Reusser Land
Giant Schnauzer
968496276SG
2424Y. Hatala - Ukraine
Ukraine - Borispol'
Tuz iz Gratsiano
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928995276SG
2525M. Kiviaho - Finland
Finland
Mecberger Katarina
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
899493276SG
2626K. Annesen - Denmark
Denmark
Independent Spirit's I'Ro
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
909492276SG
2727S. Zhirkevich - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Zigan Eqidius
German shepherd
968892276SG
2828A. Manthey - Wild card
Germany
Boyd's Bullriding Glenmore
Dutch Shepherd Dog
958694275SG
2929P. Banziger - Switzerland
Switzerland
Irac vom Adlerauge
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
939092275SG
3030P. Sporrer - Germany
Germany
Erec von der schonen Ecke
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
968792275SG
3131V. Clement - Switzerland
Switzerland
Independent-Spirit's Deejay
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
969286274SG
3232T. Pravda - Ukraine
Ukraine - Borispol'
Mecberger Lulu
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
869394273SG
3333H. Hjort - Denmark
Denmark
Jenos' Jappy
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908994273SG
3434P. Karlsson - Sweden
Sweden
Vandalen's Kulan
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
968592273SG
3535S. Ronen - Israel
Israel
Skusterhusets Karlo
German shepherd
968790273SG
3636J. Q. Christiansen - Denmark
Denmark
Geo (DK 21442/2008)
German shepherd
988590273SG
3737M. Kolkkala - Wild card
Finland
Boxlee Hangman
Rottweiler
959385273SG
3838B. Ritecz - Hungary
Hungary
Jamboree von Dorlatos
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
869096272SG
3939A. De Benedictis - Italy
Italy
Aragon vom wilden Klee
German shepherd
888896272SG
4040U. Gerhard - Switzerland
Switzerland
Cayo de la Maison Apportez
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928793272SG
4141V. Holan - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Fantasia Extra Temperament
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
938792272SG
4242E. Joel - Netherlands
Netherlands
Lukay van de Annahenhof
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928991272SG
4343J. Karvonen - Finland
Finland
Tama on Capina
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
899191271SG
4444M. Kuchel - Austria
Austria
K-Lee vom Schopperweg
German shepherd
978688271SG
4545I. Balabanov - USA
USA - SShA
Ebor Ot Vitosha
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
809297269G
4646M. Mikalsen - Norway
Norway
Fero av Martes Foina
German shepherd
938294269G
4747D. Leemans - Belgium
Belgium
Kjerro van Blutsenhof
German shepherd
968093269G
4848N. Schwarz - Germany
Germany
Ike vom Klinkert
German shepherd
948392269G
4949P. Schau - Denmark
Denmark
Bajlum's Ando
German shepherd
958391269G
5050H. Sanna-Mari - Finland
Finland
Ruutipussi Emanta
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
919088269G
5151B. Khuen - Italy
Italy
Orry von der Donauvorstadt
German shepherd
958985269G
5252C. Meverden - USA
USA
Danger von Juliet
German shepherd
978586268G
5353W. Sgarlata - Italy
Italy
Basco vom wilden Klee
German shepherd
898890267G
5454M. Malmebo - Sweden
Sweden
RixDivan's Allan
German shepherd
969180267G
5555H. Favio Pinto - Uruguay
Uruguay
Darko van de Verpihoeve
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
869188265G
5656V. Balakas-Vasiliou - Greece
Greece
Aris von der Mohnwiese
German shepherd
968188265G
5757O. Makarov - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Vyatkins Snap
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
859089264G
5858V. Lysak - Ukraine
Ukraine - Khar'kov
Nitro vom Haus Ming
German shepherd
928488264G
5959M. Kollárová - Slovakia
Slovakia
Taxi Vikar
German shepherd
848594263G
6060M. Dillenius - Netherlands
Netherlands
Stormvogel's India Joy
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
919082263G
6161H. Joja - Croatia
Croatia
Bak Malinois of Sprajc
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
928982263G
6262S. Christer Hauge - Norway
Norway
Iphone av Oddvarg
German shepherd
938188262G
6363M. Vervecken - Belgium
Belgium
Grem Du Triangle Magique
German shepherd
908686262G
6464S. Rawte - India
India
Segar de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
908983262G
6565V. Kobercik - Slovakia
Slovakia
Pard de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
907893261G
6666I. Mitani - Japan
Japan
Ada von der Verstandheim
German shepherd
898389261G
6767T. Novotna - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Artagnan vom Esadera
German shepherd
938088261G
6868R. Winter - Canada
Canada
Fiesta von Narnia
German shepherd
938384260G
6969A. Usai - Italy
Italy
Fighter Drazen
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
918683260G
7070E. Kan - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Ysis vom Rosseleck
German shepherd
889181260G
7171D. Bonnier - Belgium
Belgium
Blade from Mike's Place
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
968678260G
7272J. Buló Gallach - Spain
Spain
Mecberger Korak
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
888190259G
7373H. Sarban - Turkey
Turkey
Anton'lu Mavi Boncuk
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
838888259G
7474P. Beunekens - Belgium
Belgium
Izzy van Tessinij's
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
957688259G
7575T. Budai - Hungary
Hungary
Iran Garde Royal
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
828393258G
7676F. Bjurklint - Sweden
Sweden
Cartagena Felix Rex
German shepherd
967686258G
7777W. Alfred - Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Xanuk vom grauen Star
German shepherd
958676257G
7878G. Kovacs - Hungary
Hungary
Satoris Raiko Roni
German shepherd
769090256G
7979O. J. Marin Alcazar - Spain
Spain
Arko de Marchamalo
German shepherd
907690256G
8080D. Van de Berkt - Netherlands
Netherlands
Barry van de Wiersdijk
German shepherd
947884256G
8181R. Mitjana Grifol - Spain
Spain
Aquito (RRC 105386)
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
968773256G
8282Z. Toth - Netherlands
Netherlands
Isa vom Haus TTH
German shepherd
938478255G
8383M. Sirotkina - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Azart iz Komandy Azart
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
708995254G
8484K. Beathe Hauge - Norway
Norway
Hero av Oddvarg
German shepherd
828488254G
8585J. Petitti - USA
USA
Darth Del Fuego Interno
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
729190253G
8686A. Weterings - Netherlands
Netherlands
Gabber van de Zilveren Loop
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
888382253G
8787S. I-Chun - Taiwan
Taiwan
Jaxo vom Holzhauser Flur
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
848185250G
8888B. Lozano Atienzar - Spain
Spain
Ares de Ydre
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
898972250G
8989S. Dror - Israel
Israel
Mitos Roei Hakfar
German shepherd
888180249G
9090K. Ezure - Japan
Japan
Nello of Y.Maeda
German shepherd
888675249G
9191S. Kim - South Korea
South Korea
Dark of Monami Land
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
758686247G
9292A. Almeida - Canada
Canada
Crush von der Fan
German shepherd
858181247G
9393M. Wisniewski - Poland
Poland
Phill Vikar
German shepherd
807888246G
9494V. Alberto - Italy
Italy
Djno du banc des hermelles
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
738687246G
9595I. Savitskaia - Belarus
Belarus - Minsk
Vyatkins Viper
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
847785246G
9696C. Chun Chieh - Taiwan
Taiwan
Amon von der Mohnwiese
German shepherd
808284246G
9797P. Lamarie - Spain
Spain
Brian de Marchamalo
German shepherd
767593244G
9898T. Hosio - Sweden
Sweden
Blackneck's B'Cocco
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
748979242G
9999F. Ignacio Leon Silva - Chile
Chile
Max vom Haus Valkenplatz
German shepherd
907477241G
100100R. Henkel - Belarus
Belarus
Vyatkins Hammer
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
748779240G
101101W. Fu-Xian - Taiwan
Taiwan
Ivor vom Pacific
German shepherd
717888237B
102102K. Takatsu - Japan
Japan
Jura Ja-Iv-To
German shepherd
877177235B
103S. Chandraratne - Germany
Germany
Peaches vom Strengen Winter
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
659698259M
104Z. Klen - Croatia
Croatia
Kasmo 't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
937860231M
105K. Katarzyna - Canada
Canada
Avallone Ari
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
906080230M
106M. Gomes - Brazil
Brazil
Caribou vox Meinerz
German shepherd
547988221M
107S. Shike - Japan
Japan
Valada II von der Verstandheim
German shepherd
557283210M
108P. Foltyn - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Auzzy Ostraryka
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
239294209M
109M. Yamaguchi - Japan
Japan
Ein von Schatzchen JP
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
318988208M
110G. Keil - Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Bandit from Mike's place
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
488278208M
111M. Berki - Hungary
Hungary
Visszhang Cirko
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
218694201M
112C. Kim - South Korea
South Korea
Edger of Monami Land
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
378083200M
113J. Carlseng - Denmark
Denmark
Jenos' Nathan
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
168992197M
114M. Anstee - Canada
Canada
H Reggie von Haus Juros
German shepherd
128295189M
115F. Javier Martinez - Mexico
Mexico
Tous Henales (FCM M4747-A)
German shepherd
158386184M
116Z. Kogan - Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Olympia Owen von der Steinteichmuhle
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
58989183M
117N. Filipe Coelho dos Santos - Portugal
Portugal
Aramis Black and Blonde
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
198576180M
118I. Ziskant - Ukraine
Ukraine - Odiessa
Ulfi von Richting Weg
German shepherd
57080155M
119C. Kwonsuk - South Korea
South Korea
Kaiko von Karthago
German shepherd
556061M
120S. Mattila - Finland
Finland
Elli Nora van de Vlaamse Boef
Bouvier des Flandres
908175246
bo
G
121A. Moldovan - Romania
Romania
Basra von Wild Iris
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
2000hur
122E. Sarimusaoglu - Turkey
Turkey
Phonix von den Lausbuben
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
200hur
123R. Ing. Rauner - Serbia
Serbia
Bips vom Leimensteig
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
124D. Greene - USA
USA
Wolfgang Faustus de Tomaso
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
125N. Warman - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Vongraf Nabal
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
126E. Lapointe - France
France
Fix des Pas des Betes
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
127C. Lang - France
France
Fun du Haut de l'Arize
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
128J. Flament - France
France
Esko des Rebelles Masques
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
129C. Curt - France
France
O de l'Origine de Faucon Rouge
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
130V. Antic - Croatia
Croatia
Keel Running Wild
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
131M. Delic - Austria
Austria
Ynox vom Weinbergblick
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
132E. Will - Finland
Finland
Mecberger Jukka Poika
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
133N. Fernandez - Argentina
Argentina
Pancha of Willsam's
Labrador
disdisdisdis
134K. Baddi - France
France
Fcesar (LOF 222070)
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
disdisdisdis
Wolferudel