АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 46 guests online

Реклама

Home arrow Competitions arrow FCI IPO-FH World Championship 2015

FCI IPO-FH World Championship 2015

FCI IPO-FH World Championship 2015
Date: 14-05-2015 - 17-05-2015
Location: Russia Russia, Dmitrov
Type of training: IPO-FH
Category: World Cup
Parts: 1 track, 2 track
Chief judge: Igor Lengvarsky
Judges:
Michael Greub  (1 track)
Toshihiko Mochizuki  (2 track)
Hits: 498

Results

#Team1 track2 trackTotal
1Germany Germany186180366
2Russia Russia178186364
3Finland Finland179181360
4Croatia Croatia178181359
5Austria Austria194145339
6Slovakia Slovakia9298190
7Poland Poland9983182
8Netherlands Netherlands9090180
9Italy Italy8782169
10Belarus Belarus8880168
11France France7889167
12Hungary Hungary000
13Denmark Denmark000
14Slovenia Slovenia000
15Czech Republic Czech Republic000
16Estonia Estonia000
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDog1 track2 trackTotalGrade
11M. Tomczak - Germany
Germany
Aik vom Rio Negro
German shepherd
9696192V
22Z. Klicek - Croatia
Croatia
Fajt 't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
9695191SG
33I. Dano - Slovakia
Slovakia
Hena Equidius
German shepherd
9298190SG
44E. Lugovaya - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Olaf Zoterhund
German shepherd
9293185SG
55A. Kierzenkowska - Poland
Poland
Let's Go Whisky from Mike's Place
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
9983182SG
66M. Ruutikainen - Finland
Finland
Musketeer's Carla
German shepherd
9487181SG
77H. Graas - Netherlands
Netherlands
Ablitz
German shepherd
9090180SG
88K. Aksela - Finland
Finland
Reikon Bis Jorvas
German shepherd
8594179G
99L. Suponina - Russia
Russia - Pienza
Kudzho Alan
Giant Schnauzer
8693179G
1010S. Grigoryeva - Russia
Russia - Pskov
Dzhieta Last Khatkhi
German shepherd
8890178G
1111S. Aschenbrandt - Germany
Germany
Gala vom Abendstern
German shepherd
9084174G
1212C. Kraus - Austria
Austria
Bea HRZ
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
9875173G
1313V. Luosmanen - Finland
Finland
Musketeer's Hari
German shepherd
9378171G
1414F. Kassian Blasinger - Italy
Italy
Tina (LIR 09/48578)
Labrador
8782169G
1515I. Riepietuiev - Belarus
Belarus - Mogilev
Vero van Tiekerhook
German shepherd
8880168G
1616Z. Klen - Croatia
Croatia
Gurga Rex D'N Deudrienger
German shepherd
8286168G
1717R. Jacqui - France
France
Tara vom Pralatenwald
German shepherd
7889167G
1818D. Seidenschmiedt - Austria
Austria
Baccio vom Satansberg
Belgian Shepherd - Malinois
9670166G
1919Y. Bader - Germany
Germany
Tita vom Kirchberghof
German shepherd
7872150B
20A. Matekovic - Netherlands
Netherlands
Henry't Palmaleinehof
German shepherd
5891149M
21T. Burianova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Hikary Venusina sopka
German shepherd
9236128M
22C. Riddersholm - Denmark
Denmark
Rowicks Lucas
German shepherd
8542127M
23N. Lieselotte - Denmark
Denmark
Hedegard's Odilie
German shepherd
7252124M
24M. Laneman - Estonia
Estonia
Born to Win White Almighty
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
2794121M
25I. Zemanova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Bonny z Nedveziho dvora
German shepherd
9423117M
26V. Novik - Belarus
Belarus
Raido Algiz Yustas
German shepherd
8034114M
27S. Strancar - Slovenia
Slovenia
Erazmus Karstimav
German shepherd
7823101M
28A. Kesikne Kertesz - Hungary
Hungary
Harto Ben-ju
German shepherd
9010100M
29A. Kindruk - Belarus
Belarus - Moghiliev
Pridvin'ie Otti
Rottweiler
732598M
30D. Basar - Croatia
Croatia
Kent Milehund
German shepherd
841498M
31L. Rehak - Slovakia
Slovakia
Gent Kozlikov dvor
German shepherd
841296M
32D. PogaCar - Slovenia
Slovenia
Balou (Dusan PogaCar)
German shepherd
184563M
33B. Khuen - Italy
Italy
Hex von der Donauvorstadt
German shepherd
401353M
Wolferudel