АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 66 guests online

Реклама

Home arrow Competitions arrow World Championship WUSV WM 2014

World Championship WUSV WM 2014

World Championship WUSV WM 2014
Date: 08-10-2014 - 12-10-2014
Location: France France, Haguenau
Type of training: IPO-3
Category: World Cup
Parts: A, B, C
Chief judge: Gunther Diegel
Supervisor: Jurgen Ritzi
Judges:
Erwin Patzen  (A)
Heinz Gerdes  (B)
Nathaniel Roque  (C)
Hits: 1411

Results

#TeamABCTotal
1Germany Germany287289288864
2USA USA286280280846
3Italy Italy280283282845
4Czech Republic Czech Republic284274286844
5Belgium Belgium275276289840
6Netherlands Netherlands285270285840
7Canada Canada266277283826
8France France269278279826
9Switzerland Switzerland278264283825
10Denmark Denmark271278275824
11Spain Spain256279282817
12Slovakia Slovakia256288273817
13Russia Russia276262272810
14Finland Finland262263283808
15Hungary Hungary258269271798
16Taiwan Taiwan259256277792
17Sweden Sweden256252275783
18Ukraine Ukraine244268265777
19Israel Israel264255257776
20Norway Norway251249269769
21Japan Japan265251249765
22Austria Austria238262251751
23United Kingdom United Kingdom185259243687
24Jersey Jersey149182183514
25Ireland Ireland162159179500
26South Korea South Korea111165171447
27Portugal Portugal92150158400
28China China14815777382
29Estonia Estonia8217883343
30Greece Greece958087262
31Vietnam Vietnam859283260
32Brazil Brazil788693257
33Luxembourg Luxembourg819383257
34Slovenia Slovenia788492254
35South Africa South Africa718090241
36Chile Chile187890186
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDogABCTSBTotalGrade
11H. Huber - Germany
Germany
Hank vom Weinbergblick
German shepherd
999697292V
22D. Leemans - Belgium
Belgium
Kjerro van Blutsenhof
German shepherd
989498290V
33E. Dirk - Germany
Germany
Bolle Ja Na Ka
German shepherd
959897290V
44R. van den Berghe - Belgium
Belgium
Kummel von der Donnerbrucke
German shepherd
969797290V
55R. de Jong - Netherlands
Netherlands
Glenn vom Haus Valkenplatz
German shepherd
999397289V
66M. Girardin - Italy
Italy
Janko aus der Konigshohle
German shepherd
969794287V
77W. Payne - USA
USA
Greg vom Maulachtal
German shepherd
949695285SG
88M. Cerny - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Extreme Orex Aykmar
German shepherd
939894285SG
99G. Hoffmann - Canada
Canada
Finn vom Metterursprung
German shepherd
939596284SG
1010M. Pejsa - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Norbert Aritar Bastet
German shepherd
998698283SG
1111M. Diehl - USA
USA
Irmus Galan Nalag
German shepherd
968898282SG
1212I. Stock - Switzerland
Switzerland
Agent von den schwarzen Timber Wolfen
German shepherd
909696282SG
1313W. Tobias - Germany
Germany
Eika vom dunklen Zwinger
German shepherd
939594282SG
1414P. den Dulk - Netherlands
Netherlands
Zodt von Conneforde
German shepherd
909497281SG
1515A. Gerber - France
France
Emi Du Pays Rhenan
German shepherd
949294280SG
1616W. Patricia - Germany
Germany
Batista vom Sottenbach
German shepherd
969688280SG
1717M. Kollárová - Slovakia
Slovakia
Taxi Vikar
German shepherd
859698279SG
1818V. Magnati - Italy
Italy
Dragon von der Teufelskehle
German shepherd
929097279SG
1919J. Q. Christiansen - Denmark
Denmark
Geo (DK 21442/2008)
German shepherd
949095279SG
2020N. Albachiaro - Italy
Italy
Nick Vikar
German shepherd
929691279SG
2121M. Riess-Mundry Sigrid - USA
USA
Ayro vom Vogelbergblick
German shepherd
969687279SG
2222P. Gutierrez Rebolledo - Spain
Spain
Blitz von der Eichendorfschule
German shepherd
959192278SG
2323P. Kuitunen - Finland
Finland
Bacteroides Furioso
German shepherd
938796276SG
2424A. Taddei - Italy
Italy
Louis Woelfenkaste
German shepherd
948795276SG
2525V. Ouska - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Chees ze Svobodneho dvora
German shepherd
929094276SG
2626J. Lopez - France
France
Goya von Kaisersbari
German shepherd
909393276SG
2727M. Balun - Slovakia
Slovakia
Original Maly Lumpik
German shepherd
929688276SG
2828L. Collins - Canada
Canada
Haakon vom Moerfelder Land
German shepherd
849794275SG
2929E. Urs - Switzerland
Switzerland
Xino von der Sturmburg
German shepherd
988394275SG
3030J. Jabina - Denmark
Denmark
Jabina Penti
German shepherd
929687275SG
3131E. Nikiforova - Russia
Russia - St. Petersburg
Karay s Putilovoy Gory
German shepherd
978790274SG
3232H. Masuda - Japan
Japan
Top von Kyoto Masuda
German shepherd
949486274SG
3333S. Nikitenko - Russia
Russia - St. Petersburg
Alien Dieilon iz Obskoi Doliny
German shepherd
909291273SG
3434V. Lysak - Ukraine
Ukraine - Khar'kov
Nitro vom Haus Ming
German shepherd
919190272SG
3535T. Vanhala - Finland
Finland
Nadir von der Mausebreede
German shepherd
819694271SG
3636M. Mata Soria - Spain
Spain
Yanny de Parayas
German shepherd
839692271SG
3737I. Attila Keppler - Hungary
Hungary
Hegyaljai Feketek Ike
German shepherd
918892271SG
3838P. Flanagan - Ireland
Ireland
Sepp Von Haus Silma
German shepherd
918991271SG
3939G. Sgarlata - Italy
Italy
Basco vom wilden Klee
German shepherd
839493270SG
4040J. Rasmussen - Denmark
Denmark
Gustav von Skandinavika
German shepherd
859293270SG
4141G. Fritsch - France
France
Elliot des Orckis de l'Adret
German shepherd
859392270SG
4242A. Eijsvogels - Netherlands
Netherlands
Barry vom Bosen Werner
German shepherd
968391270SG
4343C. Szász - Jersey
Jersey
Airwolf Asko
German shepherd
799595269G
4444K. Szucs - Hungary
Hungary
Satoris Raiko Roni
German shepherd
839294269G
4545C. Chun Chieh - Taiwan
Taiwan
Amon von der Mohnwiese
German shepherd
928592269G
4646P. Pujol - Spain
Spain
Vino Togaricha
German shepherd
789298268G
4747S. Georges - Switzerland
Switzerland
Xeven von der Sturmburg
German shepherd
908593268G
4848A. Kicmer Ing. - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Ego Hurcak
German shepherd
799098267G
4949F. Novak - Canada
Canada
Felix vom Metterursprung
German shepherd
898593267G
5050A. Brettschneider - Denmark
Denmark
Amagers Rofus
German shepherd
869091267G
5151M. Åkesson - Sweden
Sweden
Gramanns Axtra
German shepherd
879090267G
5252T. Kleven - Denmark
Denmark
Jabina Diezel
German shepherd
859587267G
5353W. Fu-Xian - Taiwan
Taiwan
Ivor vom Pacific
German shepherd
839192266G
5454A. Bertignol - Austria
Austria
Unio vom Haus Pixner
German shepherd
888493265G
5555M. Berg - Israel
Israel
Flash vom Salztalblick
German shepherd
888691265G
5656D. Zappia - USA
USA
Iron von den Wolfen
German shepherd
709698264G
5757T. Kalinina - Russia
Russia - Chieliabinsk
Enzo von der Suderholmer Strasse
German shepherd
898391263G
5858P. Keijzer - Netherlands
Netherlands
Bierfust van de Wiersdijk
German shepherd
839684263G
5959S. Martinez - France
France
Cyrko des Orkis de lAdret
German shepherd
899084263G
6060J. Westwood - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Dornholz Drago
German shepherd
918983263G
6161J. Adamuscin - Slovakia
Slovakia
Chris spod Lazov
German shepherd
799687262G
6262M. Vasilios - Greece
Greece
Vasko von der Mohnwiese
German shepherd
958087262G
6363J. Soderback - Sweden
Sweden
Lymmels Is
German shepherd
838494261G
6464T. Kukkonen - Finland
Finland
Filou vom Rio Negro
German shepherd
888093261G
6565O. Geiss - France
France
Gipsy du Niclausenholz
German shepherd
839286261G
6666K. Eran - Israel
Israel
Apollo (ISR104852)
German shepherd
958383261G
6767F. Hannes - Belgium
Belgium
House Challege King
German shepherd
818594260G
6868A. Moreno - Spain
Spain
Portos Kenitra
German shepherd
928286260G
6969H. Bach Thanh - Vietnam
Vietnam
Asso Boca Bohemia
German shepherd
859283260G
7070I. Pugacheva - Russia
Russia - Pavlovsky Posad
Fredy vom Prielberg
German shepherd
709494258G
7171I. Nirk - Germany
Germany
Checker de Lupis Fidis
German shepherd
808494258G
7272E. Bauwens - Belgium
Belgium
Ike van Blutsenhof
German shepherd
798891258G
7373G. Mero - Hungary
Hungary
Donator Flash
German shepherd
848985258G
7474D. McKnight - USA
USA
Aik vom Thal der schwarzen Wolfe
German shepherd
868785258G
7575M. Gomes - Brazil
Brazil
Caribou vox Meinerz
German shepherd
788693257G
7676L. Po-Piao - Taiwan
Taiwan
Eddy vom Burgereck
German shepherd
848093257G
7777E. Gustafsson - Norway
Norway
Chade's Saga
German shepherd
917492257G
7878W. Alfred - Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Xanuk vom grauen Star
German shepherd
819383257G
7979S. Christer Hauge - Norway
Norway
Iphone av Oddvarg
German shepherd
768793256G
8080T. Vaage - Norway
Norway
Inox van de Biezenhoeve
German shepherd
848884256G
8181F. Wennbom - Sweden
Sweden
Torneryds Trixi
German shepherd
867891255G
8282E. Lindström - Sweden
Sweden
Turbaz Usso
German shepherd
788988255G
8383I. Slatinek - Slovenia
Slovenia
Gassan Leomegy
German shepherd
788492254G
8484R. Kojo - Finland
Finland
Geladius Into
German shepherd
897491254G
8585C. Nord - Sweden
Sweden
Imzedrift's Vincent
German shepherd
819083254G
8686T. Obolonskaya - Ukraine
Ukraine - Dnepropetrovsk
Dzhek Dneprovsky
German shepherd
858683254G
8787K. Kristova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Jimmie Duffmar
German shepherd
818884253G
8888K. Robert Magi - Estonia
Estonia
Break vom Finsteren Waldeck
German shepherd
809083253G
8989P. Luginbühl - Switzerland
Switzerland
Hasko von der Roggenstrasse
German shepherd
828585252G
9090K. Beathe Hauge - Norway
Norway
Hero av Oddvarg
German shepherd
708794251G
9191S. Dong Chan - South Korea
South Korea
Galileo Schwarz Wald
German shepherd
908081251G
9292F. Szajki - Hungary
Hungary
Odir vom Pfaffenbachtal
German shepherd
867391250G
9393Z. Rezik - Israel
Israel
Miko Roei Hakfar
German shepherd
818683250G
9494M. Brigola - Austria
Austria
Caspar vom Hennabuhel
German shepherd
789082250G
9595R. Kjonstad - Norway
Norway
Niqilas Berlin
German shepherd
917087248G
9696Y. Ishihara - Japan
Japan
Nexus von Kyoto Masuda
German shepherd
898771247G
9797D. Kovacs - Hungary
Hungary
Ipon von der Winterschal
German shepherd
907383246G
9898E. Zsolt - Jersey
Jersey
El Paso von Termorgen
German shepherd
708788245G
9999T. Wright - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Pepnick Nevada at Almerimar
German shepherd
908570245G
100100T. Horiuchi - Japan
Japan
Lucky von Kyoto Masuda
German shepherd
827092244G
101101E. Moonen - Belgium
Belgium
Iko van Haus Moons
German shepherd
787688242G
102102G. Higgo - South Africa
South Africa
Berry vom Lippewaeldchen
German shepherd
718090241G
103103A. Volghin - Ukraine
Ukraine - Kiiev
Jangster vom Salztalblick
German shepherd
848077241G
104104M. Niederreiter - Austria
Austria
Ego von der Hagenmuhle
German shepherd
728876236B
105105A. Coelho - Portugal
Portugal
Fistro Do Sorribas
German shepherd
788077235B
106106Y. Lysenkov - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Oliver Val-Bella-Dog
German shepherd
707884232B
107107C. Higgins - Ireland
Ireland
Joel Eilenburg
German shepherd
717088229B
108I. Liubarskii - Ukraine
Ukraine - Kiiev
Astalavista Zlobnoie Nasliediie Chabanov
German shepherd
689192251M
109I. Mitani - Japan
Japan
Ada von der Verstandheim
German shepherd
629087239M
110Y. Ding - China
China
Moses vom Fluchtweg
German shepherd
617677214M
111J. Yoon - South Korea
South Korea
Karus of timo kennel
German shepherd
218590196M
112F. Ignacio Leon Silva - Chile
Chile
Max vom Haus Valkenplatz
German shepherd
187890186M
113R. Diesenreiter - Austria
Austria
Indi vom Leitner-Bichl
German shepherd
28790179M
114E. Meechan - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Carlsbro Beda
German shepherd
48590179M
115C. Yao Kun - China
China
Ox vom Hessenstein
German shepherd
87810168M
116J. Paulino - Portugal
Portugal
Kustmarken's Ciro
German shepherd
147081165M
117P. Paunu - Finland
Finland
Troyen's Artisti
German shepherd
27266140M
118B. Johannes - Austria
Austria
Wotan vom Haus Pixner
German shepherd
12950107M
119U. Lageda - Estonia
Estonia
Hexe vom Maulachtal
German shepherd
288090M
120G. Kunichyk - Ukraine
Ukraine - Kiev
Kurt Zoterhof
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
121K. Trouton - Canada
Canada
Hercules von Grunberg
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
122S. Tanaka - Japan
Japan
Theo von Kyoto Masuda
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
123B. Sergo - Slovenia
Slovenia
Fenja vom Weisseritztal
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
124M. Ruzickova - Slovakia
Slovakia
TONNY utvar ZVJS
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
125F. McEniry - Canada
Canada
Heck vom Haus TTH
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
126H. Xiaomei - China
China
Elthiko von Hei Bai
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
127S. Viebahn - Germany
Germany
Artus vom grauen Ma-Holt
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
128E. Escobar - Spain
Spain
Momo de Montefiero
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
129R. Acton - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Vongraf Orpah
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
130K. Ueli - Switzerland
Switzerland
Basko von der Viamala
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
131A. Hengstman - Netherlands
Netherlands
Eran van Houthrack
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
Wolferudel