АТМАРК - хостинговая компания

User Login





No account yet? Create account

Who's online

We have 41 guests online

Реклама

Home arrow Competitions arrow World Championship WUSV WM 2015

World Championship WUSV WM 2015

World Championship WUSV WM 2015
Date: 23-09-2015 - 27-09-2015
Location: Finland Finland, Lahti
Type of training: IPO-3
Category: World Cup
Parts: A, B, C
Chief judge: Wolfgang Tauber
Judges:
Josef Schallegruber  (A)
Gunther Diegel  (B)
Pierre Wahlstrom  (C)
Hits: 2753

Results

#TeamABCTotal
1Germany Germany281286283850
2Finland Finland277282289848
3Czech Republic Czech Republic277281283841
4Slovakia Slovakia261274283818
5Denmark Denmark268279271818
6Austria Austria275270269814
7USA USA274256277807
8Belgium Belgium271269267807
9Russia Russia260264274798
10Norway Norway260263268791
11Netherlands Netherlands246269271786
12Italy Italy269250265784
13Switzerland Switzerland269255252776
14Canada Canada262262251775
15Sweden Sweden245248260753
16South Africa South Africa221226227674
17Taiwan Taiwan167166173506
18France France154173174501
19Spain Spain158168161487
20Hungary Hungary167161158486
21Japan Japan948786267
22Mexico Mexico928389264
23United Kingdom United Kingdom859376254
24Poland Poland727083225
25Estonia Estonia737673222
26Brazil Brazil0000
27Jersey Jersey0000
28Ireland Ireland0000
29Kazakhstan Kazakhstan0000
30China China0000
31Portugal Portugal0000
32Slovenia Slovenia0000
33Turkey Turkey0000
34Ukraine Ukraine0000
#Start
#
PlaceConductorDogABCTSBTotalGrade
11D. Zappia - USA
USA
Iron von den Wolfen
German shepherd
969697289V
22M. Koskensalo - Finland
Finland
Aro vom Kisser
German shepherd
939698287V
33M. Cerny - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Extreme Orex Aykmar
German shepherd
969695287V
44L. Strasser - Germany
Germany
Henry vom Wolfsheim
German shepherd
969395284SG
55R. Brenner - Germany
Germany
Gerry vom Waisagrund
German shepherd
909796283SG
66E. Dirk - Germany
Germany
Bolle Ja Na Ka
German shepherd
959692283SG
77J. Adamuscin - Slovakia
Slovakia
Harysson Ad-Gur
German shepherd
899796282SG
88P. Kuitunen - Finland
Finland
Bacteroides Furioso
German shepherd
969095281SG
99T. Vanhala - Finland
Finland
Nadir von der Mausebreede
German shepherd
889696280SG
1010D. Leemans - Belgium
Belgium
Kjerro van Blutsenhof
German shepherd
959093278SG
1111A. Kicmer Ing. - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Ego Hurcak
German shepherd
889594277SG
1212P. Pohlova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Alyscha Anmireto Moravia
German shepherd
939094277SG
1313H. Braunhofer - Austria
Austria
Wotan vom Haus Pixner
German shepherd
988792277SG
1414N. Albachiaro - Italy
Italy
Nick Vikar
German shepherd
908896274SG
1515S. Benny - Denmark
Denmark
C-You vom Spektefeld
German shepherd
879394274SG
1616J. Q. Christiansen - Denmark
Denmark
Geo (DK 21442/2008)
German shepherd
939190274SG
1717M. Balun - Slovakia
Slovakia
Original Maly Lumpik
German shepherd
958791273SG
1818D. Pidruchney - Canada
Canada
Flynne von Dragonhaus
German shepherd
959088273SG
1919J. Duffkova - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Alex z Kristova
German shepherd
859394272SG
2020S. Rawlinson - Canada
Canada
Checker vom Speedteam Bodensee
German shepherd
929090272SG
2121F. Schoemaker - Netherlands
Netherlands
Jago vom Haus Sevens
German shepherd
898695270SG
2222M. Bertignol - Austria
Austria
Mex vom Gsiberger
German shepherd
859392270SG
2323J. Jabina - Denmark
Denmark
Jabina Penti
German shepherd
889587270SG
2424P. Rytkonen - Finland
Finland
Bacteroides Holfin
German shepherd
868895269G
2525I. Kovalieva - Russia
Russia - Moskva
Deira vom Nordpfeil
German shepherd
888893269G
2626J. Veth - Norway
Norway
Fido von der Hagenmuhle
German shepherd
849292268G
2727M. Vervecken - Belgium
Belgium
Grem Du Triangle Magique
German shepherd
899188268G
2828Y. Ishihara - Japan
Japan
Nexus von Kyoto Masuda
German shepherd
948786267G
2929O. Stanka - Austria
Austria
Treff vom Wolfsgraben
German shepherd
929085267G
3030R. Kojo - Finland
Finland
Geladius Into
German shepherd
918095266G
3131D. Melnikov - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Basko aus dem Elbtal
German shepherd
838894265G
3232A. Galaen - Norway
Norway
Lensmann Von Haus Targa
German shepherd
888393264G
3333G. Trevino Fuerte - Mexico
Mexico
Satoris Esto
German shepherd
928389264G
3434A. Gorbunienko - Russia
Russia - Iekatierinburgh
NORDAN ZOTERCHOF
German shepherd
898887264G
3535E. Smadova - Slovakia
Slovakia
Fox Carovna Lampa
German shepherd
779096263G
3636A. Bertignol - Austria
Austria
Unio vom Haus Pixner
German shepherd
927992263G
3737M. Malmebo - Sweden
Sweden
RixDivan's Allan
German shepherd
858890263G
3838B. Roth - Switzerland
Switzerland
Vito vom Pralatenwald
German shepherd
968087263G
3939P. Keijzer - Netherlands
Netherlands
Bierfust van de Wiersdijk
German shepherd
779392262G
4040J. Alloway - USA
USA
Neo vom Grenzlager
German shepherd
908092262G
4141I. Stock - Switzerland
Switzerland
Agent von den schwarzen Timber Wolfen
German shepherd
888985262G
4242D. Buss - Germany
Germany
Henrik vom Wolfsheim
German shepherd
789192261G
4343W. Peeters - Belgium
Belgium
Hippie van de Gulderij
German shepherd
878886261G
4444K. Sporr - Austria
Austria
Queene vom Patscherkofel
German shepherd
888488260G
4545E. Nikiforova - Russia
Russia - St. Petersburg
Karay s Putilovoy Gory
German shepherd
977786260G
4646T. Vaage - Norway
Norway
Inox van de Biezenhoeve
German shepherd
888883259G
4747E. Lindström - Sweden
Sweden
Turbaz Usso
German shepherd
858885258G
4848C. Chun Chieh - Taiwan
Taiwan
Amon von der Mohnwiese
German shepherd
948381258G
4949B. Bradley - USA
USA
Fyte von der Staatmacht
German shepherd
888088256G
5050V. Panozzo - Italy
Italy
Nero Vikar
German shepherd
858288255G
5151M. Kollárová - Slovakia
Slovakia
Taxi Vikar
German shepherd
878484255G
5252M. Zilio - Italy
Italy
Ciack von der schwarzen Irma
German shepherd
948081255G
5353R. Jerome - France
France
Gulli du Normont
German shepherd
749090254G
5454P. Ooms - Belgium
Belgium
Blade von der Eifgenburg
German shepherd
788690254G
5555T. Kleven - Denmark
Denmark
Jabina Diezel
German shepherd
788789254G
5656E. van der Haas - Netherlands
Netherlands
Ivar vom Falorie
German shepherd
809084254G
5757E. Kan - United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Ysis vom Rosseleck
German shepherd
859376254G
5858T. Ronaszeki - Hungary
Hungary
Henna vom Teichblick
German shepherd
798488251G
5959P. Luginbühl - Switzerland
Switzerland
Hasko von der Roggenstrasse
German shepherd
858680251G
6060J. Ma Artacho Velasco - Spain
Spain
Norden vom Gleisdreieck
German shepherd
789280250G
6161W. Fu-Xian - Taiwan
Taiwan
Ivor vom Pacific
German shepherd
738392248G
6262H. Nielsen - Denmark
Denmark
Jabina Rooney
German shepherd
787891247G
6363O. Geiss - France
France
Gipsy du Niclausenholz
German shepherd
808384247G
6464T. Dannacher - Switzerland
Switzerland
Manto vom Gsiberger
German shepherd
719182244G
6565P. Pujol Hamelink - Spain
Spain
Yago del Xixon
German shepherd
807681237B
6666G. Szilasi - Hungary
Hungary
Griff von Tajgetosz
German shepherd
887770235B
6767J. Soderback - Sweden
Sweden
Lymmels Is
German shepherd
757285232B
6868R. Fluegge - Canada
Canada
Wencke vom Kiebitzende
German shepherd
758273230B
6969A. Wagenvoort - Netherlands
Netherlands
Foppe van the Seven Bridges Road
German shepherd
747085229B
7070L. MacDonald - South Africa
South Africa
Akira von der Wolfsmacht
German shepherd
747775226B
7171M. Wisniewski - Poland
Poland
Phill Vikar
German shepherd
727083225B
7272J. Easingwood - South Africa
South Africa
Akiro von der Wolfsmacht
German shepherd
727082224B
7373I. Wardle - South Africa
South Africa
Kondor von der Brandachschneise
German shepherd
757970224B
7474M. Kanter - Estonia
Estonia
Estrellest Imeline Tsuklon
German shepherd
737673222B
75J. Nylin - Sweden
Sweden
Imzedrift's Wrala
German shepherd
936285240M
76M. Segretto - USA
USA
Kao von Vereinigte Stolz
German shepherd
548298234M
77P. Hedderman - Ireland
Ireland
Wolfhaus Kinga
German shepherd
608787234M
78M. Mata Soria - Spain
Spain
Yanny de Parayas
German shepherd
529088230M
79N. Hirano - Japan
Japan
Baldo of Spirit Tom
German shepherd
736292227M
80M. Girardin - Italy
Italy
Janko aus der Konigshohle
German shepherd
409193224M
81B. Sergo - Slovenia
Slovenia
Fenja vom Weisseritztal
German shepherd
468084210M
82M. Seddon - South Africa
South Africa
Felix von Karthago
German shepherd
507485209M
83I. Kruglova - Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Alma-Ata
Baron von der tiefen Quelle
German shepherd
587170199M
84M. Palacios Gonzalez - Mexico
Mexico
Eyscha Aykmar
German shepherd
149688198M
85A. Coelho - Portugal
Portugal
Fistro Do Sorribas
German shepherd
278089196M
86B. Mica - Slovakia
Slovakia
Urri z Kurimskeho Haje
German shepherd
59295192M
87M. Ferre Real - Spain
Spain
Attaque vom Haus Pixner
German shepherd
159384192M
88A. Likhachev - Russia
Russia - Moscow
Ural Eqidius
German shepherd
178589191M
89D. Kroyer - USA
USA
Archer von der Traumwolfen
German shepherd
109087187M
90L. Kostera - Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Ben Milargo
German shepherd
29192185M
91A. Joosten - Netherlands
Netherlands
Jari von der Maineiche
German shepherd
177390180M
92A. Carlos Brandao - Brazil
Brazil
Mcqueen do Sadonana
German shepherd
147391178M
93T. Iura - Japan
Japan
Astra Kikyo von Kariyushi Chokou
German shepherd
98478171M
94I. Mitani - Japan
Japan
Ada von der Verstandheim
German shepherd
107082162M
95H. Xiaomei - China
China
Elthiko von Hei Bai
German shepherd
87970157M
96N. Soptsenko - Estonia
Estonia
Unerschrocken Prada
German shepherd
71730144M
97C. Bakachan - Turkey
Turkey
Szecsivari Diego
German shepherd
535878189M
98R. Scheelen - Belgium
Belgium
Jor van den Balkendreef
German shepherd
0000
99L. Collins - Canada
Canada
Haakon vom Moerfelder Land
German shepherd
93-93-
100G. Hoffmann - Canada
Canada
Finn vom Metterursprung
German shepherd
87-91-
101T. Yamaguchi - Japan
Japan
Chlam von zwei Bruecken
German shepherd
--70-
102D. Nastievich - Ukraine
Ukraine - Kiiev
Gordan vom Rohnsaler Bach
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
103T. Obolonskaya - Ukraine
Ukraine - Dnepropetrovsk
Dzhek Dneprovsky
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
104V. Ferre Perez - Spain
Spain
Xavi de Jardines del Real
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
105G. Sgarlata - Italy
Italy
Basco vom wilden Klee
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
106C. Szász - Jersey
Jersey
Airwolf Asko
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
107F. Hannes - Belgium
Belgium
House Challege King
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
108E. Gustafsson - Norway
Norway
Chade's Saga
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
109N. Schwarz - Germany
Germany
Ike vom Klinkert
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
110S. Muller - Switzerland
Switzerland
Champ vom Ruinenblick
German shepherd
disdisdisdis
Wolferudel